Résultats Aquathlon 2019

Résultats Aquathlon 2019

Mini-poussins

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
1197CAILLE LilouTCJF00:04:11
2196CUISINIER NellTCJF00:04:46
1194BODIC EvanSAS triathlon 37M00:04:23
2193BALONDRADE SébastiaanTri Attitude 41M00:04:37
3195DE CASTRO TiagoSAS triathlon 37M00:05:14

Poussins

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
01207ROBUCHON AliceSAGC TriF00:05:16
02206GIRAUD LéonieLe Mans triathlonF00:05:33
03201BREDON-SOULIS JadeUS Vendôme triathlonF00:05:37
04203GUILLOTIN EmmaSAS triathlon 37F00:05:54
05200SOURY ManonUS Vendôme triathlonF00:05:55
06204CHEROUVIER LilouNLF00:06:16
07202RONDOT LouSAS triathlon 37F00:06:52
08205CHORGNON ElsaTri Attitude 41F00:07:21
01211PAUGOIS LucasUS Vendôme triathlonM00:05:10
02213COTTILON BatisteNLM00:05:11
03215BOUVIER-MARTIN JulesNLM00:05:25
04217CAUCHARD SimonASFAS triathlonM00:05:29
05219JOUANNARD PierreNLM00:05:53
06210PAUGOIS MariusUS Vendôme triathlonM00:05:54
07218BLANCHE LeopoldNLM00:05:56
08216DEFFE AugusteTCJM00:06:25
09212DE RYCKE NolanNLM00:06:34
10209ROBIN SimonNLM00:06:52
11214HOGUET SimonNLM00:07:28

Pupilles

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
01231BALONDRADE MaliveyTri Attitude 41F00:08:01
02227JOUCQ LucieTCJF00:08:02
03221SOULIS ZoéUS Vendôme triathlonF00:08:24
04220ROBERT ChloéSaint Laurent Nouan triF00:08:25
05222ALLARD AmbreSAS triathlon 37F00:09:09
06225GARDEAU ElénaTCJF00:09:25
07290BOUDENANT EmmaNLF00:09:27
08230BRUN MoheaNLF00:09:28
09224BERTHONNEAU LuceTCJF00:09:54
10228BERTHONNEAU MargotTCJF00:09:56
11223LE CAM CapucineSAS triathlon 37F00:10:15
12249GRANDIDIER JulieNLF00:10:17
13226GEFFFARD LucieTCJF00:10:52
14229LEVASSEUR TessNLF00:14:25
01232MARTELLIERE SorenUS Vendôme triathlonM00:08:02
02300CHALAS RobinNLM00:08:28
03238IBOM NDAKA GabrielASFAS triathlonM00:08:29
04234PRIEUR MaximeSAS triathlon 37M00:08:36
05235BACHET SimonSAS triathlon 37M00:09:29
06233BEDU EliotUS Vendôme triathlonM00:09:46
07240ROSCHMAN BenjaminNLM00:10:15
08238SAILLARD EthanSAS triathlon 37M00:10:19
09239RONDO TomSAS triathlon 37M00:10:20
10237BARTHES SachaSAS triathlon 37M00:10:34
11292LEGROS ClémentNLM00:10:54

Benjamins

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
01241BALONDRADE Leï-looTri Attitude 41F00:10:46
02244COTILLON ClaraNLF00:11:14
03242BREDON-SOULIS EmmaUS Vendôme triathlonF00:11:20
04248GUILLOUMY CamilleNLF00:11:44
05243BOUDET AnnaUS Vendôme triathlonF00:11:47
06247DULUARD PROLY JeanneTCJF00:12:03
07291LEVAUX ClaireTCJF00:12:37
08246BOUVIER-MARTIN ElsaNLF00:13:27
01262ROBERT MattéoSaint Laurent Nouan triM00:09:17
02253GARDEAU RafaëlTCJM00:09:21
03260AMAR AntoineTCJM00:09:36
04255RASSINEUX AdelTCJM00:09:51
05261MAIGNE ClémentTCJM00:09:54
06258DELAMAISON HectorTCJM00:10:01
07256SIMON JosephASFAS triathlonM00:10:11
08251PAUGOIS ArthurUS Vendôme triathlonM00:10:13
09254ANRIS ValentinTCJM00:10:52
10259DUJARDIN MatthiasSAS triathlon 37M00:10:56
11250DELAUNAY NathalanSPORTS OXYGENE NATURE VALM00:11:42
12257COUDRIAU PierreNLM00:11:43
13263BRUN VahituaNLM00:14:16
14252RAZAVI GrégoireSAS triathlon 37M00:14:32

Minimes

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
01276SAILLARD EllaSAS triathlon 37F00:11:50
02274BESSAY RoseTCJF00:12:22
03270DROUOT EvaTCJF00:12:33
04268CHARROIS LiseNLF00:12:54
05273SOULIS JulietteUS Vendôme triathlonF00:13:10
06275AIT OUARET LéaSAS triathlon 37F00:13:19
07269RUEL EnoraTCJF00:13:48
08267JAILLET AzélieSAS triathlon 37F00:14:04
09277GUILLOUMY MarieTCJF00:14:30
10265VACHERESSE LéaneSAS triathlon 37F00:14:38
01281CAO SILLIAUME GabrielSAS triathlon 37M00:09:56
02286LEVAUX VincentTCJM00:10:51
03284BOIRAL EtienneTCJM00:10:53
04283BOLLET AymericTCJM00:10:54
05289HUSSON MaloSAS triathlon 37M00:11:07
06287MOREAU CharlesTCJM00:11:11
07282PATRIN EthaneTCJM00:12:07
08288GUILLET RomainSAS triathlon 37M00:12:15
09280PAUGOIS RonanSAS triathlon 37M00:12:16

Cadets

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
1295COQUART ZoéGénération triathlon BloisF00:14:52
2294ROULLEAU MargotUS Vendôme triathlonF00:14:53
3293MOREAU-THERET EveSPORTS OXYGENE NATURE VALF00:16:44
4297HUBERT JulietteSAS triathlon 37F00:17:11
1655CHEROUVIER ThéoSAS triathlon 37M00:11:17
2654FARGEAS PaulUS Vendôme triathlonM00:11:54
3658ALGRET GabinSAS triathlon 37M00:12:33
4656CHERPEAU NathanSAS triathlon 37M00:13:26
5661FRACHET BenjaminNLM00:15:38

Junior

ClassementDossardNom PrénomClubSexeTemps
1299PERRET CamilleTCJ00:13:55
2298CHERPEAU ManonSAS triathlon 3700:16:35
1285LEROY MateoTCJ00:12:29
2600VACHERESSE AntoineSAS triathlon 3700:12:44
3659GUENAND AlexisSAS triathlon 3700:14:12
admin