Résultats cross-tri 2019

Résultats cross-tri 2019

Résultats du cross-triathlon :

1ère équipe homme1ère équipe femme1ère équipe mixte
Théo et Christophe ChérouvrierLéa AIT-OUARET & Ella SAILLARDJuliette Frey & Hubert Goubet
ClassementCatégorieClass. Cat.EquipeClubTemps
01Homme01TEAM CHEROUVRIER Théo et Christophe CherouvrierSASTRI00:21:30
02Homme02EDELY/FAUDOT Guillaume Edely Nicolas FaudotSASTRI00:22:26
03Homme03BACHET/VION Olivier Bachet Antoine VionSASTRI00:22:27
04Homme04VEGAMISSYL Arthur et Guillaume ChaussivertNL00:23:09
05Homme05GABRI Gabriel et Richard BejeaultNL/FFTRI00:25:18
06Homme06DEMI TEAM FRANCKFURTH Grégoire Grenier
Halim Ferraoun
NL00:26:18
07Mixte01BEN&NUTS Juliette Frey Hubert Goubet FFTRI00:26:56
08Homme07LES FOUGES fabien et José FougèreNL/SASTRI00:27:30
09Homme08JIGORO Julien Morel Bernard BourinSASTRI00:27:39
10Femme01LES GIRLS Léa AIT-OUARET Ella SAILLARDSASTRI00:27:50
11Homme09GUERCHE Bastien et Etienne GuercheNL/FFTRI00:28:13
12Femme02BLUE GREEN Alison Robert Caroline RenaudSASTRI/FFTRI00:28:27
13Mixte02THE WATER TEAM Cécile Buffet/Gilles DoligéNL00:28:33
14Homme10TRI FAMILY Gael et Christophe ChironFFTRI00:28:34
15Homme11DADYSAS Vincent Rondot Mickael GuillotinSASTRI00:29:05
16Femme03SASTRI FILLE Marine Noury Mathilde GaurinNL/SASTRI00:29:11
17Homme12ETCODI Etienne et Didier SuetNL00:29:27
18Homme13MONTJOYEUXFITNESS Mathieu Tiphaine Fabien DesdoitNL00:29:40
19Homme14DREAM TEAM Sébastien Prieur Nicolas FranquetSASTRI/NL00:29:42
20Homme15ESVI HANDBALL Kevin Pitault/Sulian LouvainNL00:29:44
21Mixte03PASCALINE Adeline Mercuri/Pascal BonneauNL00:30:15
22Homme16TEAM ET 41 Leï-loo et Sébastien BalondradeFFTRI00:30:46
23Femme04Eva DROUOT Enora RUELTCJ00:30:56
24Mixte04LES HUGGERS Elisa et David GracieuxNL00:31:01
25Homme17LARCAY ONE Laurent Lecam Olivier HussetSASTRI/NL00:31:14
26Homme18TEAM SCOTCH PICH Ewen et Philippe Le PichonNL00:31:24
27Homme19LES PROTEGES DE BASTOU Orhan Dine Moreira Tommy BechetNL00:31:49
28Homme20Antoine LE PRADO Alexis GUENANDNL/SASTRI00:31:49
29Mixte05METAIS LES CAO Isabelle Cao Mathieu MetaisSASTRI00:31:53
30Homme21LES GUES Anthonny Bonneau/Philippe VauvyNL/FFTRI00:31:54
31Femme05CLANNE Chlothilde Doron/Anne TessierSASTRI00:32:00
32Femme06ISANI Isabelle Gachignat Nicole FougèreSASTRI00:32:18
33Femme07MON PETIT PONEY Delphine Vial Caillé Mélanie AllardSASTRI/NL00:32:19
34Mixte06DECHOC Enora et Tibo Le CozSASTRI/NL00:33:21
35Mixte07LES BRAS CASSES Anne Gachignat Frédéric FavierSASTRI/NL00:33:34
36Femme08LA AUREL'TEAM Aurélie Azzopardi/aurelie TonnelierTCJ00:33:55
37Mixte08GROUMI TEAM Léa et Patrice OctrovéeNL00:34:13
38Femme09LES ELFIQUES Benjamine Daugu Laure JailletNL/SASTRI00:34:15
39Femme10SANDRINE/ELISABETH S. Collard/E RoguinsskyNL00:34:23
40Mixte09CHOUCOTEAM Céline Auclair Arnaud Martinez DominguezNL00:35:02
41Mixte10LES MIKADOS Hélène Lecam Mickael AllardSASTRI00:35:21
42Mixte11SANDRA/ROMAIN Sandra Husset Romain GeffardNL00:35:34
43Mixte12PAS CANON CANON Carole Duault David CourouxNL00:36:34
44Femme11TAPIOCA Anouk Berry/Juliette HussetNL00:37:09
45Mixte13RENE DESCARTES Pauline Bejeault Remy GuerineauNL00:37:45
46Femme12LES SURVIVANTES Stéphanie Planté Laetitia GenetSASTRI/NL00:39:29
47Femme13HIESSEKOCH Alexandra Hiesse Pauline KochSASTRI/NL00:39:32
48Mixte14LES MAMOURS Vanessa Luque J. Phhilppe PoiroudNL00:40:50
49Femme14V/V Vanessa Boulme Veronique HouzeNL00:44:07
50Femme15CANGE TRIATHLON Séverine Leduc Isabelle CaoNL/SASTRI00:45:52
51Femme16LES LO-BIS Laure Calmelet Laurence SoulisNL00:53:36
DNFHommeSAINT ROCH Clément et Sébastien ChardonnayNL
DNSMixteLES VOLCANIQUES Leslie et Noa MalassignéMBen/FV1
admin